Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Title Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category6 Total
    CWEP Class XX1141127025
    CWEP Class IXIX12420113040
    CWEP Class VIIIVIII12111720041
    CWEP Class VIIVII121011018041
    CWEP Class VIVI12213320040
    CWEP Class VV20216359080
    CWEP Class IVIV21219553080
    CWEP Class IIIIII21511656079
    CWEP Class IIII22419353081
    CWEP- Class II22229542080
    TOTAL SUM15153616035341587